TeamPickNamePosRating
Broncos0Matt KluegelF/D4
Broncos1Michael PawlukiewiczD2
Thunderbolts1Ryan ZackD5
Thunderbolts2Adam Gorski JrF/D5
Aerostars3Rhett SchaeferF5
Broncos4Tyler SzaboF5
Bullitts5Chris DerocheF5
SuperChiefs6Austin ChapmanF/D5
Diesels7Joseph ZalewskiF/D5
Galaxies8Daniel MiddletonF/D5
Fiesta9Jordan PetraviciusF4.5
Edsels10Alex WypychF4.5
Marauders11Blake SmithF/D5
Mariners12Tom LeFevreD/F4.5
Mavericks13Jacob BradybaughF4.5
SuperChiefs14Alex CowartF4.5
Aerostars15Dany BeaupreD5
Broncos16Eric PetersF/D4.5
Bullitts17Jeremy SharlowF4.5
Mavericks18Mitchell FinkF4.5
Diesels19Jeff DonaldsonD/F4.5
Galaxies20Cam BarronF/D4
Fiesta21Dustin JonesD4.5
Edsels22Conner CecottF4
Marauders23Rob KalinskiF4
Mariners24Travis ParentD4.5
Thunderbolts25Brian LucatchF4
SuperChiefs26Riley LenhardF4
Aerostars27Vincent CeccarelliF4
Broncos28Nick HarrisF4
Bullitts29Tim LyonsF/D4
Diesels31Tim AldermanF4
Galaxies32Michael Barta jrF4
Fiesta33Albert QuattrinF4
Edsels34Doug SparksD4
Marauders35Gret RadomskiD4
Mariners36Roderic DolegaF4
Thunderbolts37Joe KoreptaD4
SuperChiefs38Curtis ClarkD4
Aerostars39Andrew HinkleD4
Broncos40Rocco MateraF4
Bullitts41Charlie TysonF4
Mavericks42Easton ReaF4
Diesels43Richard LauthF3.5
Galaxies44Zach GrifkaD3.5
Fiesta45Jason SladichD/F3.5
Edsels46Robert EastmanF/D3.5
Marauders47Chris RobillardF3.5
Mariners48JC MoczydlowskyF3.5
Thunderbolts49Kevin WalkerF/D3.5
SuperChiefs50John CrisiF/D3.5
Aerostars51Dan RadomskiF3.5
Broncos52Joseph RobillardF3.5
Bullitts53Logan WetekampF/D3.5
Mavericks54Brandon ThomasF3.5
Diesels55Nathan RadlF3.5
Galaxies56Owen WinklerF3.5
Fiesta57Rob HallF/D3.5
Edsels58Dave BartkowiakF3
Marauders59Steve UppleggerD3.5
Mariners60Eric LuebkeF/D3.5
Mavericks61Joe SpurlinF/D3.5
SuperChiefs62Matthew SchultzD/F3.5
Aerostars63John WatkinF3.5
Broncos64Patrick ColitonF/D3.5
Bullitts65Chris PerniciaroF/D3
Mavericks66William GirardF3.5
Diesels67William AbenF/D3.5
Galaxies68Mike LayerF3.5
Fiesta69Eric ChaseF3.5
Edsels70Tom BordeauF3
Marauders71Jenna DancewiczF3
Mariners72Ryan JonesF3
Thunderbolts73Ed RoseF/D3
SuperChiefs74Cameron SchmidtD/F3
Aerostars75Spencer HoernkeF/D3
Broncos76Rich DalimonteF3
Bullitts77Thomas FilarD3
Diesels79Ruben JassoF3
Galaxies80Christopher WarrenF/D3.5
SuperChiefs81Kyle SkillmanF/D3
Edsels82Blair JennessF3
Marauders83Todd SoperF3
Mariners84Christopher ColarussoF/D3
Thunderbolts85Mark DonakowskiF/D2.5
Mavericks86Bob JonesF2.5
Aerostars87Tim RaymondF3
Broncos88Jim RadcliffeD2.5
Bullitts89Pat DiMarcoF3
Mavericks90Ron MartinaF/D2.5
Diesels91David McLeanF2.5
Galaxies92Mark HeikkilaD/F2.5
Fiesta93Victor QuattrinF/D2
Edsels94Dan VincentF2.5
Marauders95Christopher CaronF/D2.5
Mariners96Brent LHeureuxD2.5
Fiesta97Bryan SauveF2
Thunderbolts98Eric ErlandsonF/D2
Aerostars99Phil ReaF2
Bullitts100John LubigF2
Galaxies101Geoffrey MiddletonF/D2
Thunderbolts102Dave BornF1.5
Diesels103Jim TassisD1
Marauders104Ken KasperF2
Fiesta105Chuck GinmanF/D2
Mariners106Dennis KoehlerF/D1
Edsels107David RenshawF1.5
Edsels108Jason BlairF4
Edsels109 Mike NormandF2
Edsels109Mick PerryF/D2
Upcoming Games
DateHomeAway
See Full Schedule...
Standings
Team GP W L T Pts +/-
Thunderbolts2316613360
Marauders2316613340
SuperChiefs2314723025
Broncos2313912714
Aerostars231193251
Full Standings... Playoff Pools...
League Leaders
PlayerGAPPIM
Chet Putek 50511012
Riley Lenhard3532670
Ryan Zack2045650
Andrew Gates2930590
Ryan Pearson3323560
Austin Chapman2132532
Alex Cowart2920490
Matt McCaig1631470
Chris Deroche2124452
Rocco Matera2518430
See All Stats...