TeamPickNamePosRating
Broncos1Nate CzarnotaD4
Mavericks1Pat DiMarcoF2.5
Thunderbolts1Ryan ZackD5
Diesels2Chris DerocheF5
Aerostars3Austin ChapmanF/D5
Fiesta4Adam Gorski JrF/D5
Edsels5Branden RosenF5
Galaxies6Joseph ZalewskiF/D5
Bullitts7Alex CowartF5
Broncos8Daniel MiddletonF/D5
Mariners9Rhett SchaeferF5
SuperChiefs10Tom LeFevreD/F4.5
Mavericks11Jacob BradybaughF4.5
Marauders12Tim LyonsF/D4.5
Thunderbolts13Chet Putek F/D5
Diesels14Jeremy SharlowF4.5
Aerostars15Alex WypychF4.5
Fiesta16Jordan PetraviciusF4.5
Edsels17Jeff DonaldsonD/F4.5
Galaxies18Travis ParentD4.5
Bullitts19Dustin JonesD4
Broncos20Gret RadomskiD4
Mariners21Roderic DolegaF4
SuperChiefs22Riley LenhardF4.5
Mavericks23Easton ReaF4
Marauders24Ryan PearsonF/D4.5
Thunderbolts25Dany BeaupreD4.5
Diesels26Doug SparksD4
Aerostars27Rob KalinskiF4
Fiesta28Michael Barta jrF4
Edsels29Conner CecottF4
Galaxies30Chris RobillardF4
Bullitts31Tim AldermanF4
Broncos32Rocco MateraF4.5
Mariners33Joe KoreptaD4
SuperChiefs34Shane BryansF/D4
Mavericks35Zach GrifkaD4
Marauders36Andrew BazzyF4
Diesels38Curtis ClarkD3.5
Aerostars39Vincent CeccarelliF4
Fiesta40Nick HarrisF4
Edsels41Dave BartkowiakF3.5
Galaxies42Kyle YessianF4
Bullitts43John CrisiF/D3.5
Broncos44JC MoczydlowskyF3.5
Mariners45Eric LuebkeF/D3.5
SuperChiefs46Richard LauthF3.5
Mavericks47Max SpurlinD3.5
Marauders48Joe SpurlinF/D3.5
Thunderbolts49Andrew GatesF4
Diesels50Brandon ThomasF3.5
Aerostars51Matthew SchultzD/F3.5
Fiesta52Andrew HinkleD3.5
Edsels53John DurstD3.5
Galaxies54Owen WinklerF3.5
Bullitts55Jason BlairF3.5
Broncos56Albert QuattrinF3.5
Mariners57Steve UppleggerD3.5
SuperChiefs58William GirardF3.5
Mavericks59Kevin WalkerF/D3.5
Marauders60Matt RennerF/D3.5
Thunderbolts61Dan RadomskiF3.5
Diesels62Nathan RadlF3.5
Aerostars63William AbenF/D3.5
Fiesta64Joseph RobillardF3.5
Edsels65Spencer BlattF/D3.5
Galaxies66James KonstantinoF/D3.5
Bullitts67Jason SladichD/F3.5
Broncos68Nico DelucaF3.5
Mariners69Patrick ColitonF/D3.5
SuperChiefs70Matt KluegelF/D3.5
Mavericks71Charlie TysonF3.5
Marauders72 Jack ThomasF3.5
Thunderbolts73Blair JennessF3
Diesels74Christopher ColarussoF/D3
Aerostars75Tom BordeauF3
Fiesta76Cameron SchmidtD/F3
Edsels77Eric ChaseF3
Galaxies78Spencer HoernkeF/D3
Bullitts79Terry JohnsonF3
Broncos80Thomas FilarD3
Mariners81Ryan JonesF3
SuperChiefs82Rob HallF/D3
Mavericks83Kyle SkillmanF/D3
Marauders84Todd SoperF3
Thunderbolts85Ruben JassoF3
Diesels86Ed RoseF/D2.5
Aerostars87Ron MartinaF/D2.5
Fiesta88Christopher CaronF/D2.5
Edsels89Dan VincentF2.5
Galaxies90David McLeanF2.5
Bullitts91Brent LHeureuxD2.5
Broncos92Rich DalimonteF2.5
Mariners93Mark HeikkilaD/F2.5
SuperChiefs94Bob JonesF2.5
Marauders96Bryan SauveF2
Diesels97 Dereck MillerF2
Fiesta98Michael PawlukiewiczD2
Aerostars99Victor QuattrinF/D2
Thunderbolts100Eric ErlandsonF/D2
Edsels101Phil ReaF2
Broncos102Geoffrey MiddletonF/D2
Galaxies103Ken KasperF2
Mariners104Dennis KoehlerF/D1
Bullitts105John LubigF2
SuperChiefs106Dave BornF1.5
Marauders107Jim TassisD1
Mavericks108Chuck GinmanF/D1
Thunderbolts109Kevin RobsonF/D4
Upcoming Games
DateHomeAway
See Full Schedule...
Standings
Team GP W L T Pts +/-
Thunderbolts2316613360
Marauders2316613340
SuperChiefs2314723025
Broncos2313912714
Aerostars231193251
Full Standings... Playoff Pools...
League Leaders
PlayerGAPPIM
Chet Putek 50511012
Riley Lenhard3532670
Ryan Zack2045650
Andrew Gates2930590
Ryan Pearson3323560
Austin Chapman2132532
Alex Cowart2920490
Matt McCaig1631470
Chris Deroche2124452
Rocco Matera2518430
See All Stats...